Baby Ruthie
(50 views)

Baby Ruthie

aka : Ruthie Hays
Birth Date:June 15, 1968 (age 45)
Birth Place:Des Moines
Country:United States
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Profession:Porn Star,
Height / Weight:172 Cm / 58 Kg
Measurements:??-??-?? (Unknown cup size)
Eye / Hair Color:Hazel / Brown
Baby Ruthie (also famous as Ruthie Hays) was born on June 15, 1968 in Des Moines, United States. She is 172 cm and 58 kg with amazing ??-??-?? body.

Ruthie is one of the true amateur bareback sluts left on the internet
She actually does fuck total strangers bareback that she hooks up with from Craigs List or any other hook up sites including members of her own website
No fake staging or set up, No pre get to know each other meetings and no condoms
She's the only website slut out there that has her personal cell number posted in the members section of her site for all members to use.
  • Baby Ruthie is on a Sofa loving a naughty Fucking sesh [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie is on a Farm loving a deep Slamming [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie sits on a Penis and rides it so good [view]
  • Baby Ruthie is bent over on a Bed and nailed Doggystyle [view]
  • Baby Ruthie gets her Mouth filled up with lots of Cum [view]
  • Saucy Baby Ruthie in a Motel loving a good hard Ragging [view]
  • Saucy Baby Ruthie loves a Black Dong deep in her Snatch [view]
  • Saucy Baby Ruthie loves nothing more than sucking Cock [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie lays down and loves giving a Blowjob [view]
  • Baby Ruthie likes getting her Throat and Pussy fucked [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie takes a hard Dick deep inside her Twat [view]
  • Baby Ruthie sits on a Black Cock and rides it deep down [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie is bent over and nailed deep Doggystyle [view]
  • Baby Ruthie is bent over a Bed and nailed deep down [view]
  • Baby Ruthie plays some Golf and is fucked so damn hard [view]
  • Saucy Baby Ruthie sucks a Dick and is nailed Doggystyle [view]
  • Baby Ruthie has her legs pulled back and gets slammed [view]
  • Baby Ruthie lays on her side on a Bed and loves a Fuck [view]
  • Saucy Babe Baby Ruthie is on a Bed enjoying a Threesome [view]
  • Horny Baby Ruthie gets bent over and ragged in her Pink [view]
  • Baby Ruthie lays back on a Bed and takes a Black Penis [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie is out in the Woods loving to suck Cock [view]
  • Baby Ruthie sucks a Cock and likes getting licked out [view]
  • Baby Ruthie pulls her Legs back and is fucked good [view]
  • Baby Ruthie loves fucking two Guys at the same time [view]
  • Baby Ruthie is in a Motel getting slammed Doggystyle [view]
  • Baby Ruthie gets her Pussy licked out and nailed deep [view]
  • Saucy Slut Baby Ruthie takes a Slong deep in her Mouth [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie is down on her Knees sucking some Pole [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie is on all fours loving a good fucking [view]
  • Hot Horny Baby Ruthie is down on her Knees sucking Cock [view]
  • Baby Ruthie lays back and gets her Pussy filled up [view]
  • Sexy Baby Ruthie loves a Black Pole deep in her Twat [view]
  • Milf Baby Ruthie is bent over on a Bed and tapped deep [view]
  • Baby Ruthie opens her Legs and loves getting licked out [view]
  • Slut Baby Ruthie takes a Slong deep inside her Mouth [view]
  • Baby Ruthie is in a Motel getting her Pussy tapped good [view]
  • Baby Ruthie is down on her Knees outside sucking Cock [view]
  • Saucy Baby Ruthie in a Motel getting fucked like a Slut [view]
  • Baby Ruthie takes a Cock really deep in her Snatch [view]
  • Baby Ruthie leans over on a Bed and gives a Blowjob [view]
  • Hot Babe Baby Ruthie loves sucking on a hard Black Cock [view]
  • Baby Ruthie sits on a big Dong and rides it deep in her [view]
  • Hot Baby Ruthie is on a Bed loving to suck some Cock [view]
  • Baby Ruthie lays back and loves getting cummed all over [view]
  • Baby Ruthie slides around on a rock hard Cock and Cums [view]
  • Babe Baby Ruthie takes a shower and gets soaking wet [view]
  • Slut Baby Ruthie is on a Toilet enjoying a deep Ramming [view]
  • Housewife Baby Ruthie getting licked and fucked [view]
  • The Official Baby Ruthie Website [view]
  • Baby Ruthie pictures and videos at Celebs Empire [view]
Submit your site here

Comments by Users


Commenting is disabled for non-registered users. Please register and login if you want to leave comments.